ACTIVITY/BUSINESSPHONE
Madison Meadows Golf Course (18 holes - Ennis) & Tennis Courts682-7468
Ennis Movie Theatre682-4023
Ennis Bowling Alley682-7406
Trail Rides:
Diamond J Guest Ranch682-4867
Wolfpack Outfitters682-4827
Dog Sledding:
Big Sky Dog Sled Adventures682-7994
Husky Power995-3424
Fishing Guides:
The Tackle Shop682-4263
Madison River Fishing682-4293
Mad River Adventures581-3380
Salon and Spa Services
Trenz Day Spa682-3400
Waning and Waxing570-4683
Whispering Willow TTL Body Boutique682-5336
Madison Wellness Center682-5454
Madison Square Athletic Club682-4117
Willie's Distillery & Tasting Room682-4117
Cooking Class: Copper Door682-4722
Ennis Farmer's Market600-7922
Norris Hot Springs682-3303
Virginia City Players Vaudeville843-5218
Big Sky Ski Resort800-548-4486
Rafting:
The Bear Trap800-799-4465
Shop:Come venture down Main Street and Enjoy!